Youth Assessment Schedule

Youth Boys Assessment Schedule

Boys Youth Assessment Schedule

U13 (all players)

Date

Time

Location

March 29

6:30-7:30pm

BMO 1,2,3

April 8

6:30-7:30pm

BMO 3

U13AA (invited players only)

Date

Time

Location

April 11

6:30-7:30pm

BMO 3

April 16

6:00-7:30pm

BMO 4

April 17

7:00-8:00pm

MLC 1B

April 23

6:00-7:00pm

MLC 1

April 25

6:30-7:30pm

BMO 2

April 30

6:00-7:00pm

MLC 1A

U13A

Date

Time

Location

April 11

6:30-7:30pm

BMO 1

April 18

6:30-7:30pm

BMO 2

April 25

6:30-7:30pm

BMO 3

U15 (all players)

Date

Time

Location

March 25

6:00-7:30pm

BMO 4

March 27

6:00-7:30pm

BMO 4

U15AAA (invited players only)

Date

Time

Location

April 8

7:30-8:30pm

BMO 1,2,3

April 11

7:30-8:30pm

BMO 1,2

April 17

8:00-9:00pm

MLC 1B

April 18

7:30-8:30pm

BMO 1

April 23

7:00-8:00pm

MLC 1

April 25

8:30-10:00pm

BMO 1

April 30

7:00-8:00pm

MLC 1A

U15AA (invited players only)

Date

Time

Location

April 8

7:30-8:30pm

BMO 1,2,3

April 11

7:30-8:30pm

BMO 3

April 18

7:30-8:30pm

BMO 2

April 25

7:30-9:00pm

BMO 2

U15A/B

Date

Time

Location

April 18

6:30-7:30pm

BMO 3

April 25

7:30-8:30pm

BMO 3

U17 (all players)

Date

Time

Location

March 26

7:30-9:00pm

BMO 4

March 28

7:30-9:00pm

BMO 4

April 8

8:30-10:00pm

BMO 1,2,3

U17AAA (invited players only)

Date

Time

Location

April 11

8:30-10:00pm

BMO 1,2

April 17

8:00-9:00pm

MLC 1B

April 18

8:30-10:00pm

BMO 3

April 23

8:00-9:00pm

MLC 1

April 25

8:30-10:00pm

BMO 3

April 30

8:00-9:00pm

MLC 1A

U18A/B

Date

Time

Location

April 11

8:30-10:00pm

BMO 3

April 18

7:30-8:30pm

BMO 3

April 25

9:00-10:00pm

BMO 2

 

Youth Girls Assessment Schedule

Girls Youth Assessment Schedule

U13 (all players)

Date

Time

Location

March 29

5:30-6:30pm

BMO 1,2,3

April 9

6:00-7:00pm

BMO 3

U13AA (invited players only)

Date

Time

Location

April 15

5:30-6:30pm

BMO 1

April 17

6:00-7:00pm

MLC 1A

April 22

7:30-8:30pm

BMO 2

April 24

6:00-7:00pm

MLC 1A

April 29

6:30-8:00pm

BMO 1

April 30

6:00-7:00pm

MLC 1B

U13A

Date

Time

Location

April 22

5:30-6:30pm

BMO 3

April 29

5:30-6:30pm

BMO 3

 

 

 

U15 (all players)

Date

Time

Location

March 25

7:30-9:00pm

BMO 4

March 27

7:30-9:00pm

BMO 4

April 9

7:00-8:00pm

BMO 1,2,3

April 15

6:30-8:00pm

BMO 3

U15AAA (invited players)

Date

Time

Location

April 17

6:00-7:00pm

MLC 1A

April 22

7:30-9:00pm

BMO 2

April 24

7:00-8:00pm

MLC 1

April 29

6:30-8:00pm

BMO 2

April 30

7:00-8:00pm

MLC 1B

U15A

Date

Time

Location

April 15

7:30-8:30pm

BMO 1

April 29

8:00-9:00pm

BMO 1

U17 (all players)

Date

Time

Location

March 26

6:00-7:30pm

BMO 4

March 28

6:00-7:30pm

BMO 4

April 9

8:00-9:00pm

BMO 1,2,3

U17AAA (invited players only)

Date

Time

Location

April 15

7:30-8:30pm

BMO 2

April 17

7:00-8:00pm

MLC 1A

April 22

7:30-8:30pm

BMO 3

April 24

8:00-9:00pm

MLC 1

April 29

7:30-9:00pm

BMO 3

April 30

8:00-9:00pm

MLC 1B

U18A

Date

Time

Location

April 15

8:30-10:00pm

BMO 1

April 22

9:00-10:00pm

BMO 2

April 29

8:00-9:00pm

BMO 1